1. <track id="si9qv"><strike id="si9qv"><menu id="si9qv"></menu></strike></track>
      <table id="si9qv"></table>

            1. <pre id="si9qv"><label id="si9qv"><menu id="si9qv"></menu></label></pre>

              Faculty Directory

              CLICK ON A TEACHER'S NAME for more information about a faculty member, disclosure documents, or a teacher's external website.

               

              >> Click to view Administration and Staff Directory or Highland Department Directory <<

              Language Arts

              Name Email Subjects
              Archibald, Creed creed.archibald@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 9
              • Language Arts 9 Honors
              Baugh, Alexie alexie.baugh@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 9
              • Language Arts 9 Honors
              Baughman, Kerrie kerrie.baughman@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 11
              • AP English Language
              Blommer, Becky rebecca.blommer@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 10 Honors
              • English Concurrent Enrollment
              • English Concurrent 2010
              Burnell, Carleen carleen.burnell@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 12
              • College Prep ELA 12 Honors
              Nowell, Melissa melissa.nowell@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 10
              • Language Arts 10 Honors
              • Language Arts ESL I, 9-12
              Omer, Rosalyn rosalyn.omer@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 11
              • Language Arts 11 Honors
              Paxton, Emily emily.paxton@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 10
              • Language Arts 10 Honors
              Sierer, Ted ted.sierer@slcschools.org
              • Language Arts 9 Honors
              • AP Psychology
              • Sports Psychology
              • IB Theory of Knowledge SL 1
              • IB English A Lit HL 2
              Smith, Kevin kevin.smith@slcschools.org
              • Creative Writing I
              • Creative Writing Adv
              • Language Arts 11
              • AP English Lit
              Winn, Brandon brandon.winn@slcschools.org
              • IB English A Lit HL 1
              • Journalism
              • Language Arts 9
              • Language Arts 9 Honors

              Mathematics

              Name Email Subjects
              Espinosa, Alison alison.espinosa@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I Honors
              • Secondary Math II
              Gubler, Celia celia.gubler@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math II Honors
              • Secondary Math III
              Hall, Aaron aaron.hall@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math II
              • Secondary Math III Honors
              • IB Mathematics SL 2
              Kelly, James james.kelly@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I
              • Secondary Math III Honors
              • Pre-Calculus
              Kelsey, Tosha tosha.kelsey@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I
              • Secondary Math II Honors
              Lea, Sarah
              sarah.lea@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I
              • Secondary Math II Honors
              • Secondary Math III
              Richards, Brandon brandon.richards@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I
              • Secondary Math I Honors
              Watrin, Stephanie stephanie.watrin@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I
              • Secondary Math III Honors
              • Math Decision Making
              • AP Statistics
              Welch, Molly
              molly.welch@slcschools.org
              • AP Calculus AB
              • Quantitative Reason CE
              Wisner, Louise louise.wisner@slcschools.org
              • Intro to Calculus
              • AP Calculus BC
              • Secondary Math II

              Career Technical Education

              Name Email Subjects
              Campos, Robert robert.campos@slcschools.org
              • Exercise Science Sports Medicine
              • Intro to Health Sciences
              • Medical Anatomy Phys
              Dredge, Doug
              doug.dredge@slcschools.org
              • ASE Brakes
              • ASE Electrical
              • ASE Steering & Suspension
              • Intro to Automotive
              • Small Engine Repair
              Hardy, Jenny jenny.hardy@slcschools.org
              • Basic Digital Photo
              • Film Making
              • IB Film SL 2
              • Radio Broadcasting 1
              • TV Broadcasting 1
              • TV Broadcasting 2
              • Video Production 1
              • Video Production 2
              Hevner, Denise
              denise.hevner@slcschools.org
              • Welding Tech Entry Level
              • EL Welding DB Block
              • Welding Tech Intermediate Level
              • ITM WElding DB Block
              • Advanced Welding DB Block
              Johnson, Craig craig.johnson@slcschools.org
              • Woodworking I
              • Furniture Design Manufacturing
              • Cabinet & Millwork I

              Family & Consumer Science (FACS)

              Name Email Subjects
              Curtis, Wendy wendy.curtis@slcschools.org
              • Adult Roles Financial Lit
              • Apparel Design 1
              • Apparel Design 2
              • Fashion Design Studio
              • Financial Literacy
              • Food & Nutrition Science I
              • Interior Design
              • Interior Design II
              • Student Government
              • Student Congress
              Christensen, Kimber kimber.christensen@slcschools.org
              • Pro Start I
              • Pro Start II
              • Food & Nutrition Science I
              • Food & Nutrition Science II
              Nielsen, Monique monique.nielsen@slcschools.org
              • Adult Roles & Financial Literacy
              • Child Development
              • Early Childhood Ed I
              • Early Childhood Ed II
              • Financial Literacy
              • Food & Nutrition Science I
              Stringham, Kathy kathy.stringham@slcschools.org
              • Financial Literacy

              Visual Arts

              Name Email Subjects
              Hunter, Tera tera.hunter@slcschools.org
              • Advanced Art
              • AP Art History
              • AP Studio Art
              • Art Foundations II
              • Basic Digital Photo
              • Painting
              • Studio Art
              • Studio Art Painting
              Lester, CJ calleen.lester@slcschools.org
              • Adv Commercial Photo
              • Basic Digital Photography
              • Financial Literacy
              Vandertoolen, Jean jean.vandertoolen@slcschools.org
              • 3-D Design
              • Advertising Art
              • AP Studio Art
              • Art Foundations II
              • IB Visual Arts HL 2
              • IB Visual Arts SL 2
              • Intro to Design
              • Print Making
              • Studio Art 3-D Design
              • Studio Art Foundations II
              • Studio Art Print Making
              • Visual Comm: Industry Design
              Williams, Carter carter.williams@slcschools.org
              • AP Studio Art
              • Ceramics I
              • Ceramics II
              • Ceramics III
              • Studio Art Ceramics I
              • Studio Art Ceramics II
              • Studio Art Ceramics III

              Business

              Name Email Subjects
              Parkinson, Lorna lorna.parkinson@slcschools.org
              • Desktop Publishing
              • Desktop Publishing II
              • Business Office Specialist
              • Word Processing
              • Marketing 1
              • Entrepreneurship
              Simmons, Toni
              toni.simmons@slcschools.org
              • Business Office Specialist
              • Exploring Computer Science
              • Web Development IA

              Performing Arts

              Name Email Subjects
              Black, Curtis curtis.black@slcschools.org
              • Beginning Piano
              • Concert Band
              • AP Music Theory
              • Guitar
              • IB Music Theory SL 2
              • Symphony Orchestra
              • Symphonic Band Wind Ensemble
              • String Orchestra
              Baugh, Alexie alexie.baugh@slcschools.org
              • Theatre Foundations I
              • Theatre Foundations II
              • Theatre Foundations III
              • Theatre Foundations IV
              • Play Musical Production
              Condie, Kelsey kelsey.condie@slcschools.org
              • Dance Company
              • Dance IA
              • Dance IB
              • Yoga
              Houston, Katie kathryn.houston@slcschools.org
              • A'Capella
              • Beginning Piano
              • Choir II SA
              • Choir II TB
              • Chorus
              • Madrigals
              Patrick, Erin erin.patrick@slcschools.org
              • Dance Company
              • Dance IIA, IIIA
              • Dance IIB, IIIB
              • Yoga

              Healthy Lifestyles & Fitness

              Name Email Subjects
              Benson, Brody brody.benson@slcschools.org
              • Advanced Participation Skills
              • Aerobics Body Conditioning
              • Athletics
              • Body Conditioning
              • Fitness for Life
              • Weight Training
              Boyce, James james.boyce@slcschools.org
              • Body Conditioning
              Gutierrez Carrasco, Aldo Aldo.GutierrezCarrasco@slcschools.org
              • PE Skills
              • Yoga
              Kingsford, Thomas thomas.kingsford@slcschools.org
              • PE Skills
              • Body Conditioning
              • Fitness for Life
              • Health
              Tate, Paul paul.tate@slcschools.org
              • Fitness for Life
              • Health
              • Lifetime Activities
              • PE Skills

              English Language Development (ESL)

              Name Email Subjects
              Toronto, Elaine elaine.toronto@slcschools.org
              • English Language Development I, II, III, IV

              Science

              Name Email Subjects
              Bourgeous, Bonnie bonnie.bourgeous@slcschools.org
              • AP Biology
              • Biology Honors
              • Chemistry
              Cornwall, Collette collette.cornwall@slcschools.org
              • Earth Science
              • Earth Science Honors
              Dittmer, Kyle kyle.oxford-dittmer@slcschools.org
              • AP Physics I
              • AP Physics II
              • AP Physics C: Mechanics
              • AP Physics C: Electric & Magnetic
              French, Monica monica.french@slcschools.org
              • Chemistry Honors
              • AP Chemistry
              • IB Chemistry SL 1
              • AP Environmental Science
              Jorgensen, Doug doug.jorgensen@slcschools.org
              • Biology
              • Biology Honors
              • IB Biology HL 1
              • IB Biology HL 2
              Oliver, Caleigh caleigh.oliver@slcschools.org
              • Chemistry
              • Chemistry Honors
              Passey, Jason jason.passey@slcschools.org
              • Astronomy
              • Physics
              • Physics with Technology
              Robinson, Swede swede.robinson@slcschools.org
              • Biology
              • Biotechnology
              • Medical Terminology
              • Zoology
              Wright, Nancy nancy.wright@slcschools.org
              • Biology
              • Earth Science

              INDEPENDENT STUDY | SPECIAL EDUCATION

              Name Email Subjects
              Shwam, Daniel daniel.shwam@slcschools.org
              • Alternative Education
              Allen, Samantha samantha.allen@slcschools.org
              • Basic Skills
              • Transition
              Barton, Holly holly.barton@slcschools.org
              • Math Decision Making
              • Directed Studies
              • Sec Math I
              Brimhall, Carolyn carolyn.brimhall@slcschools.org
              • Directed Studies
              • Language Arts Lab
              Clinton, John john.clinton@slcschools.org
              • Directed Studies
              • Secondary Math I
              Floyd, Grace rebecca.floyd@slcschools.org
              • Skills
              • Transition
              • Community Based Learning
              Hutchinson, Ronald ronald.hutchinson@slcschools.org
              • Secondary Math I-I
              • Language Arts 9-12-I
              • Applied Skills-I
              • Earth Science-I
              • Geography for Life-I
              • US Government & Citizen-I
              Nichols, Sarah sarah.nichols@slcschools.org
              • Directed Studies
              • Math Lab
              Schneider, Kurt kurt.schneider@slcschools.org
              • Applied Skills -II
              • Earth Science-II
              • Language Arts 9-12 -II
              • Secondary Math I & II -II
              • World Civ-II
              • US History -II
              Young, Allan allan.young@slcschools.org
              • Basic Skills
              • Transition

              Social Studies

              Name Email Subjects
              Boyce, James james.boyce@slcschools.org
              • Geography for Life
              • World Civilization
              • World Civilization II
              Bracken, Kyle kyle.bracken@slcschools.org
              • AP World History
              • IB History Americas HL 2
              Conkling, Jacque jacquelyn.conkling@slcschools.org
              • US Govt & Citizen
              • World Civilization
              • World Civilization II
              Edwards, Brock brock.edwards@slcschools.org
              • Geography for Life
              • Sociology I
              Hamilton, Julie julie.hamilton@slcschools.org
              • AVID
              • AP Psychology
              • US History
              Jacobson, Jennifer jennifer.jacobson@slcschools.org
              • AP Geography
              • AP European History
              • AVID
              Pratt, Shaundra shaundra.pratt@slcschools.org
              • US History
              • AP Geography
              Rowles, Gary gary.rowles@slcschools.org
              • AP American History
              • IB History Americas HL 1
              • US History

              Industry

              Name Email Subjects
              Caldwell, John John.Caldwell@slcschools.org
              • Library
              • Stage Crew
              Schreiter, Randy randy.schreiter@slcschools.org
              • Drivers Education
              Hunter, Kimberly kimberly.hunter@slcschools.org
              • Debate

              World Language

              Name Email Subjects
              Bennion, Rebecca rebecca.bennion@slcschools.org
              • French I, II, III, IV
              • IB French B SL 1
              • IB French B SL 2
              Ebert, Carolyn carolyn.ebert@slcschools.org
              • Spanish II, III
              • AP Spanish
              • IB Spanish B SL 2
              Hampton, Justine justine.hampton@slcschools.org
              • Spanish I, II, IV
              • IB Spanish B SL 1
              Onda, Maja maja.onda@slcschools.org
              • German I, II, III, IV
              • AP German
              • IB German B SL 1
              • IB German B SL 2
              Stringham, Kathy kathy.stringham@slcschools.org
              • Spanish I, II

              Highland Daycare

              Name Email Subjects
              Monique Nielsen monique.nielsen@slcschools.org Certified Teacher over Daycare & Pre-School
              Amy Earl amy.earl@slcschools.org Daycare Director- 801.484.4343 ext.196
              买平特一肖有怎么赔-每期一肖中特码图-美女一码一肖中特图